Week 17 Pool Fixture 2021 For Sat 30 Oct 2021 – UK 2021/2022

Week 17 pools fixtures and Results for UK 2021/2022 Season are now available.

Naija News provides the most accurate, up to date and latest football pool fixtures.

Get all the 49 matches pool fixtures for week 17 here on Naija News

Here is Week 17 Pool Fixtures 2021: pool result, pool fixture, soccer result, live score, pool panel results, pool fixtures, pool results, pool fixture of Week 17 from Naija News. Football Pools Fixtures are published immediately once it is released by the FPA.

Key pool fixture indicators

N.SD – No Score Draw
SD – Score Draw
Home – Home Win
Away – Away Win
EKO – Early Kick-off 
LKO – Late Kick-off 
PP – Panel

WEEK: 17; SEASON: UK 2021/2022; DATE: 30-October-2021

Advance Pool Fixture

Status

1
Aston V.

West Ham

Sunday

2
Burnley

Brentford

Saturday

3
Liverpool

Brighton

Saturday

4
Man City

Crystal P.

Saturday

5
Newcastle

Chelsea

Saturday

6
Norwich

Leeds

Sunday

7
Tottenham

Man Utd.

LKO

8
Watford

Southampton

Saturday

9
Bristol C.

Barnsley

Saturday

10
Derby

Blackburn

Saturday

11
Huddersfield

Millwall

Saturday

12
Hull

Coventry

Saturday

13
Middlesbro

Birmingham

Saturday

14
Preston

Luton

Saturday

15
Reading

Bournemouth

LKO

16
Sheff Utd.

Blackpool

Saturday

17
Stoke

Cardiff

Saturday

18
Swansea

Peterboro

Saturday

19
Cambridge U.

Wimbledon

Saturday

20
Charlton

Doncaster

Saturday

21
Cheltenham

Sheff Wed.

Saturday

22
Crewe

Milton K.D.

Saturday

23
Fleetwood

Wycombe

Saturday

24
Gillingham

Accrington

Saturday

25
Lincoln

Shrewsbury

Saturday

26
Oxford

Morecambe

Saturday

27
Plymouth

Ipswich

Saturday

28
Portsmouth

Bolton

Saturday

29
Rotherham

Sunderland

Saturday

30
Wigan

Burton A.

Saturday

31
Barrow

Rochdale

Saturday

32
Bradford C.

Forest G.

Saturday

33
Colchester

Scunthorpe

Saturday

34
Crawley

Port Vale

Saturday

35
Harrogate

Bristol R.

Saturday

36
Leyton O.

Hartlepool

Saturday

37
Mansfield

Tranmere

Saturday

38
Newport Co.

Stevenage

Saturday

39
Oldham

Swindon

Saturday

40
Salford C.

Exeter

Saturday

41
Sutton Utd.

Walsall

Saturday

42
Aberdeen

Hearts

Saturday

43
Celtic

Livingston

Saturday

44
Dundee Utd.

St J’Stone

Saturday

45
Motherwell

Rangers

Sunday

46
Ross County

Hibernian

Saturday

47
St Mirren

Dundee

Saturday

48
Arbroath

Dunfermline

Saturday

49
Kilmarnock

Queen O’Sth

Saturday

This article was originally published on Naija News

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

RSS
Follow by Email
Pinterest
LinkedIn
Share
WhatsApp