Week 16 Pool Result 2021, Pool Results For Sat 23 Oct 2021 | Pool Agent

Pool Results for week 16 UK 2021/2022 Season are now available.

Naija News provides the most accurate, up to date and latest football pool results.

Get all the 49 matches pool results for week 16 here on Naija News

Here is Week 16 Pool results 2021: pool result, pool fixture, soccer result, live score, pool panel results, pool fixtures, pool results, pool fixture of Week 16 from Naija News.

We publish Half-Time and Full-Time Results

Below are the pool results for week 16 pool fixtures, week 16 pool result 2021, and all pool results from Naija News.


Pool Results
Status

1
Brentford
-:-
Leicester
Sunday

2
Brighton
-:-
Man City
LKO

3
Crystal P.
-:-
Newcastle
Saturday

4
Everton
-:-
Watford
Saturday

5
Leeds
-:-
Wolves
Saturday

6
Man Utd.
-:-
Liverpool
Sunday

7
Southampton
-:-
Burnley
Saturday

8
West Ham
-:-
Tottenham
Sunday

9
Barnsley
-:-
Sheff Utd.
Sunday

10
Birmingham
-:-
Swansea
Saturday

11
Blackburn
-:-
Reading
Saturday

12
Blackpool
-:-
Preston
Saturday

13
Bournemouth
-:-
Huddersfield
Saturday

14
Coventry
-:-
Derby
Saturday

15
Luton
-:-
Hull
Saturday

16
Millwall
-:-
Stoke
Saturday

17
Nott’m For.
-:-
Fulham
Sunday

18
Peterboro
-:-
Q.P.R.
Saturday

19
West Brom
-:-
Bristol C.
Saturday

20
Accrington
-:-
Portsmouth
Saturday

21
Wimbledon
-:-
Wigan
Saturday

22
Bolton
-:-
Gillingham
Saturday

23
Burton A.
-:-
Oxford
Saturday

24
Doncaster
-:-
Cheltenham
Saturday

25
Ipswich
-:-
Fleetwood
Saturday

26
Milton K.D.
-:-
Rotherham
Saturday

27
Morecambe
-:-
Plymouth
Saturday

28
Sheff Wed.
-:-
Lincoln
Saturday

29
Shrewsbury
-:-
Cambridge U.
Saturday

30
Sunderland
-:-
Charlton
Saturday

31
Wycombe
-:-
Crewe
Saturday

32
Bristol R.
-:-
Newport Co.
Saturday

33
Carlisle
-:-
Oldham
Saturday

34
Exeter
-:-
Mansfield
Saturday

35
Forest G.
-:-
Salford C.
Saturday

36
Hartlepool
-:-
Harrogate
Saturday

37
Port Vale
-:-
Colchester
Saturday

38
Rochdale
-:-
Sutton Utd.
Saturday

39
Scunthorpe
-:-
Crawley
Saturday

40
Stevenage
-:-
Leyton O.
Saturday

41
Swindon
-:-
Bradford C.
Saturday

42
Tranmere
-:-
Northampton
Saturday

43
Walsall
-:-
Barrow
Saturday

44
Aberdeen
-:-
Hibernian
Saturday

45
Celtic
-:-
St J’Stone
Saturday

46
Dundee Utd.
-:-
Motherwell
Saturday

47
Hearts
-:-
Dundee
Saturday

48
Ross County
-:-
Livingston
Saturday

49
St Mirren
-:-
Rangers
Sunday

This article was originally published on Naija News

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

RSS
Follow by Email
Pinterest
LinkedIn
Share
WhatsApp